Jacque Alejos
Facilities Analyst
Maintenance and Operations
707-837-7796
Default Avatar
Ami Arapov
Health Assistant
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Kristina Becker
Secretary III
Human Resources
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Debbie Burke
Health Assistant
Health Services
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Mary Burkhardt
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Chris Canelake
Human Resources Director
Human Resources
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Sara Castagnola
Vocational Nurse
Health Services
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Irene Chang
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Default Avatar
Alexandra Cowen
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
R.C. Cummins
School Facilities Director
Maintenance and Operations
707-837-7783
Default Avatar
Bethany Deniz
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Cindy Flack
Secretary
Special Education
707-837-7704
Default Avatar
Linda Beth Ginsberg
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
KC Green
Network and Systems Administrator
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Default Avatar
Allison Griggs
Program Coordinator
Educational Services
707-837-7700
Lori Haggstrom
Secretary - Educational Services
Educational Services
707-837-7700
Patrice Hann
Account Clerk II
Business Services
707-837-7708
Default Avatar
Ashley Hansen
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Default Avatar
Court Hickman
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Kathryn Hill
Special Education Director
Special Education
707-837-7704
Default Avatar
Marcela Hurtado
Health Assistant
Health Services
707-837-7700
Tami Inman
Payroll Analyst - Classified
Business Services
707-837-7708
Brandon Krueger
Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Renee LaBerge
Registered Nurse
Health Services
707-837-7700
Erica Magana
Director of Transportation
Transportation
707-837-7795
Default Avatar
Kim Mahr
Registered Nurse
Health Services
707-837-7700
Christopher Moghtaderi
Instructional and Technology Services Director
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Default Avatar
Tessa Murray
Technology Services Coordinator
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Default Avatar
Mariel Nguyen
Vocational Nurse
Health Services
707-837-7700
Anne Marie Norris
Director of Food & Nutrition Services
707-837-7704
Default Avatar
Susan Oster
Health Assistant
Health Services
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Xochitl Pardo-Valdivia
Personnel Technician III
Human Resources
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Bonnie Peirsol
Administrative Analyst
Business Services
707-837-7708
Default Avatar
Annalise Puentes
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Default Avatar
Suzanne Rakoski
Registered Nurses
Health Services
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Brenda Reyes
Health Assistant
Health Services
707-837-7700
Paul Ringlein
Technology Systems Specialist
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Default Avatar
Joan Robertson
Personnel Analyst
Human Resources
707-837-7700
Mario Roman
Technology Technician
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Lisa Saxon
Educational Services Director
Educational Services
707-837-7700
Default Avatar
Angela Somawang
School Psychologist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Lois Standring
Chief Business Officer
707-837-7708
Justin Thompson
Technology Technician
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Default Avatar
Amory Verroulx
Program Specialist
Special Education
707-837-7704
Marisol Vigil
Account Clerk III
Business Services
707-837-7708
Jennifer Welch
Data Integration Specialist
Technology Services
707-837-7181
Lanette Zootis
Budget Analyst
Business Services
707-837-7708